Estadisticas 2016

Estadisticas 2016

pase

PasadorAttCmp%IntYdsLngTDsYPCRat
Totales923538944834412,829
Crespi, Mathias863540,7844834412,834,4
Prigoshin, Brian600100000

corrida

CorredorAttNet YdsLngTDsAvg
Totales18892467144,9
Aguirre, Nicolás21611702,9
Cigarruista, Luis443356737,6
Crespi, Mathias804384665,5
De Hoop, Jan7111301,6
Estribi, Enrique18321221,8
Moresi, Nicolás1-12-120-12
Payer, Daniel6-380-0,5
Tomada, Brian11621535,6

recepcion

ReceptorRecYdsLngTDsAvg
Totales3544834412,8
Carrizo, Lucas7662519,4
Cigarruista, Luis36734022,3
De Angelis, Stefano11919019
De Hoop, J4231005,8
Gambatesa, Martín23231116
Mejía, Alfonso12121021
Moresi, Nicolas911332112,6
Prigoshin, Brian810720113,4

gol de campo

PateadorFGAGdLngBlkdFG%XPAGdBlkdXP%
Totales61301171713176
Geremía, Adrián000001000
Mejía, Alfonso41300251613181
Zucchi, Stefano200100000

despeje

PateadorPuntsYdsLngAvgTBs20Blkd
Totales166416840,1330
Mejía, Alfonso41314132,8010
Moresi, Nicolas125106842,5320

devolucion de patada

DevolvedorAttYdsLngAvgTDs
Totales215117724,31
Cigarruista, Luis71707724,31
De Hoop, Jan92114323,40
Mejía, Alfonso13434340
Prigoshin, Brian25838290
Swier, Pedro11414140
Tomada, Brian1242424,00

devolucion de punt

DevolvedorAttYdsLngAvgTDs
Totales653368,80
Cigarruista, Luis10000
Mejía, Alfonso10000
Prigoshin, Brian4533613,30

defensa

DefensivoTaAsSaIntITDDeflFRBPBFG
Totales21847108115811
Aguirre, N400000000
Barth, J820000010
Bianchi, P700000000
Brangold, C51118000100
Burgos, L010000000
Carrizo, L200000000
Cigarruista, L400101100
Crespi, M100000000
De Angelis, S420000100
De Hoop, J2040007100
De Negri, M100000000
Falvella, L100000000
García, F440000100
Geremía, A1870000100
Mejía, A1510411000
Molina, J100000000
Prigoshin, B1230201000
Raies, I901000000
Sanchez, A300000000
Swier, P1651001000
Tomada, B1130001201
Zucchi, S2640103000